Lovemore
Genre Gospel
City Kalonga
Country Malawi
Years active 2019
Tags

Bookmark

Mobile Site

To view this page on the Malawi-Music.com mobile site Click here
Real name: Lovemore Msonda Was born 13 September 1995,from Village Head Man Bonje,T.A Wasambo in karonga district. He started singing in 2007 with the local church choirs of African Church in his village (chankholombe). People loved his talent and the Church elders they chosen him to be the leader of the choir as a choir master in 2014. Since then he was so excited with the music career he wanted to become an solo artist and the duty of being a Choir master was heavier for him. 2017 he recorded his first single track titled (Nanga ujowe),then 2019 he recorded another track titled (mujililire mwawene). The same year (2019) he met another artist called Natural Thomson who introduced him to Blaze Ah Leaf Music group which is based in South Africa , he signed a contract deal with a level. After he signed he recorded a single track called MUJILILIRE under the lebel (Blaze Ah Leaf).
Albums (1)
Songs (1)
MP3 MP3
Mujililire
Lovemore
Songs 1 Comments 0
Added on 18 September 2019
Released 2019
Format MP3
Type Single
N discs 1
Genre Reggae


Comments

You may also like...



From The World

Hits 519 Views

Recently added songs

Details Votes
Luscal Luscal - Unkanama (Prod. Snow B)
Unkanama (RnB)
Kapadocia Kapadocia - Anakonza ft Chizzy
Anakonza (Dancehall)
Da Elz Da Elz - Flight Mode Remix (Prod. JK Warrior & Ron Emcee)
Flight Mode (Hip Hop)
Mwiza  Mwiza - Mzuzu Love (Prod. By Sithe & OnzBeatz)
Mzuzu Love (RnB)
Bathro Bathro - Kaya Lero ft DNA (Prod. Spiral)
Kaya Lero (Afrobeat)
Wikise Wikise - Ndilibe (Prod. Martin Angelz & Taff Beats)
Ndilibe (Afrobeat)
Elton Duncan Thumba Elton Duncan Thumba - Yamika Yehova
Yamika Yehova (Gospel)
Kerie Soal Kerie Soal - Like A Star (Prod. Dash)
Like A Star (Dancehall)
Ish Dapa Ish Dapa - Bible
Life (Reggae)
Ish Dapa Ish Dapa - Love
Life (Reggae)

Follow Malawi Music on Instagram

Orta yaşlı 2 güzel porno izle hatun aynı evi paylaşıyor. Esmerin sevgilisi grup sex teklif ediyor. Kabul ediyorlar.rokettube Sarışın kız daha önce götten hiç yemedim deyince adam hevesleniyor. Göt porno sex deliklerini genişletmek için vibratör kullanan genç adam porno kızları sırtüstü yatırıp delikleri iyice genişletiyor. Ardından ilk olarak sarışının hd porno indir tadına bakmak için onu yan yatırıp götten Asya Porno girmeye başlıyor. Bu pozisyondan sıkılınca ayağa kalkıp ağzına veriyor brazzers porno çünkü nasıl oral sex yaptığını merak ediyor. altyazılı porno Sarışını kucağına alıp bir müddette böyle siken Kasaba Porno adam sıra esmer sevgilim de diyerek sarışna yol veriyor. porno indir Esmeri yan yatıran adam dar göt deliğine köklemeye başlıyor. Esmerin kökeni asyalı olduğu çekik gözlerinden belli oluyor. Esmer kızı domaltan adam sokmaya devam ediyor ve sonunda 2 güzel kızın yüzüne boşalıyor. Video porno italiano - Deutsche Porno